SOLICITATION _ SERVICENOW STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICES - AMEND 0001

Posted Date: Sep 02, 2026
Sep 04, 2026
Awarded Date: No Awarded Date
SetAside Type
Small Business Set Aside - Total
Solicitation ID Solicitation Title Solicitation Office
N5523626Q0114 SOLICITATION _ SERVICENOW STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICES - AMEND 0001
Synopsis

AMEND 0001

- The due date for this Solicitation has been extended to Friday 09/04/2026 11:00 AM PST. 

- See Attachment 26Q0114 RFC QA Rev1 for responses to the Requests for Clarification from industry. 

_______________________________________________________

This is a Combined Synopsis/Solicitation for commercial services prepared in accordance with the format in RFO FAR 12.201-1, additional information included in this notice. This announcement constitutes the only solicitation; quotations are requested of competent vendors, as identified hereunder.

Request for Quotation (RFQ) N5523625Q0114 is issued as a total small business set-aside. The subject solicitation is being processed .... Read More

Office Location Agency Name Solicitation Base Posting Type
DEPARTMENT OF THE NAVY Combined Synopsis/Solicitation
SetAside Type
Small Business Set Aside - Total
Solicitation ID Solicitation Title Solicitation Office
N5523626Q0114 SOLICITATION _ SERVICENOW STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICES
Synopsis
SOLICITATION _ SERVICENOW STAFF AUGMENTATION SERVICES .... Read More
Office Location Agency Name Solicitation Base Posting Type
DEPARTMENT OF THE NAVY Combined Synopsis/Solicitation
An error has occurred. This application may no longer respond until reloaded. Reload 🗙